Founders

Malek Benakli, Algier
Mahdia Saidi, Batna

Gregorio Jaimovich, Buones Aeres

Junia Melo, Adelaide
Agnes Yong, Adelaide
Andrew Spencer, Melbourne
Duncan Purtill
Junia Melo, Adelaide

Frederic Baron, Lieges
Michel Delforge, Leuven

Carmem Bonfim, Curitiba
Phil Scheinberg, Sau Paulo
Marco Aurelio, Salvador
Samir Nabhan
Tiago De Freis
Juliana Folloni
Carmem Bonfim, Curitiba

Rajat Kumar, Winnipeg
Ahmad Imran, Montreal

Wenming Chen, Beijing
Wu Depei, Suzhou
He Huang, Hangzhou

Radovan Vrhovac, Zagreb
Zinaida Peric, Zagreb

Jakub Radocha, Prague

Norbert-Claude Gorin, Paris
Mohamad Mohty, Paris
Dominique Bordessoule, Limoges
Ghandi Damaj, Caen
Christian Chabannon, Marseille
Cristina Castilla Llorente, Paris
Ibrahim Yakoub-Agha, Lille
Annalisa Ruggeri, Paris
Thierry Facon, Lille
Florent Malard, Paris
Eolia Brissot, Paris
Nicole Casadevall, Paris
Didier Blaise, Marseille
Philippe Rousselot, Versailles
Jean-Luc Harousseau, Nantes

Selim Corbacioglu, Regensburg
Robert Zeiser, Freiburg

Elena Solomou, Patras

James Chim, Hong Kong

Sandip Shah, Ahmedabad
Sachin Jadhav, Bengaluru
Lalit Kumar, New Delhi
Biju George, Vellore
Vikram Mathew, Vellore
Alok Srivastava, Vellore
Jyoti Raychaudhuri, New Delhi
Hemant Malhotra, Jaipur

Amir Ali Hamidieh, Teheran

Gili Kenet, Tel Hashomer
Tsvee Lapidot, Rehovot
Yair Reisner, Tel Aviv
Moshe Mittleman, Tel Aviv
Jacob Rowe, Rambam
Arnon Nagler, Tel Hashomer

Roberto Crocchiolo, Milan
Alessandro Aiuti, Milan
Massimo Aglietta, Torino
Attilio Olivieri, Ancona
Fabrizio Pane, Naples
Giuseppe Saglio, Torino
Annalisa Paviglianiti
Roberto Lemoli, Genoa
Giampaolo Merlini, Pavia
Maria Teresa Lupostanghellini, Milan

Shigeo Fuji, Osaka
Shinishiro Okamoto keio
Takanori Teshima, Sapporo

Ramesh Pandita, Kuwait City

Miguel Abboud, Beirut
Jean El-Cheikh, Beirut
Ali Bazarbachi, Beirut
Ali Taher, Beirut

Abdellah Madani, Casa Blanca
Mahmal Lahoucine, Marrakesh

Yngvar Floisand, Oslo

Grzegorz Basak, Warsaw
Krzysztof Giannopoulos, Lublin

Jose Eduardo Guimaraes, Porto

Zhanna Shekhovtsova, Moscow
Boris Afanasyev, Saint-Petersburg

Ahmed Askar, Riyadh
Mahmoud Aljurf, Riyadh
Syed Osman Ahmed, Riyadh

Ana Vidovic, Belgrade

Aloysius Ho, Singapore

Anna Sureda, Barcelona
Jordi Sierra, Barcelona
Ana Pilar Gonzalez-Rodriguez, Oviedo

Olle Ringden, Stockholm
Cecilie Hveding, Goteborg

Daniela Clerici

Ming Yao, Taipei

Mutlu Arat, Istanbul
Meral Beksac, Ankara

Graham Jackson Newcastle, United Kingdom
Maria Gilleece Leeds, United Kingdom

Phu Chi Dung, Ho Chi Minh City

Samer Al-Homsi, Grand Rapid
Celalletin Ustun, Minneapolis
Saad Usmani, Charlotte
Sairah Ahmed, Houston
Bipin Savani, Nashville
Vaishali Sanchorawala, Boston
Sandhya Panch, Bethesda
Kassim Adetola, Nashville
Thomas Prebet, New Haven
John Barrett, Bethesda
Madan Jagasia, Nashville
Christopher Hourigan, Bethesda
Simrit Parmar, Houston
Mohamed Kharfan-Dabaja, Tampa
Irene Ghobrial, Boston
Shruti Chaturvedi, Nashville
Veronika Bachanova, Minneapolis
Nishitha Reddy, Nashville
Areej El-Jawahri, Boston
Shahrukh Hashmi, Rochester
Katy Rezvani, Houston
Donna Wall
Uday Popat, Houston
Renato Cunha, Bethesda
Alessandra Biffi, Boston
Minoo Battiwalla, Bethesda
Paolo Strati, Houston
Zaid Al-Khadhimi, Atlanta
Samer Al-Homsi, Grand Rapid
Sairah Ahmed, Houston
Kassim Adetola, Nashville
Stacey Goodman, Nashville